Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               25/03/2018 - 2:59 PM
   2018 Tasmanian Track&Field Championships - 23/03/2018 to 25/03/2018    
                      Doman Athletic Centre, Hobart                       
 
Event 43  Women 4x100 Metres Relay Open
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Alternate
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 North West  'R'                                       47.57           
     1) Lily James 00                   2) Abby Chapman 89                
     3) Brooke Jones 99                 4) Morgan Gaffney 92              
  2 Eastern Suburbs  'R'                                  47.95           
     1) Michelle Cockerell 82           2) Kiara Chambers 90              
     3) Jane Hickie 00                  4) Kiani Allen 99                 
  3 North West  'B'                                       51.50           
     1) April Potter 01                 2) Joanna Potter 98               
     3) Eve Bell 00                     4) Nicole Perry 86                
  4 Eastern Suburbs  'W'                                  52.97           
     1) Mackensie Belbin                2) Olivia Reid 99                 
     3) Kimberley Geelan 87             4) Sophie Young 01                
  5 Old Virgilians Southern Saints  'A'                   53.47           
     1) Wena Jones                      2) Elka Paprotny 02               
     3) Ava Faint 03                    4) Grace Jacobson                 
  6 University of Tasmania AC  'A'                        53.77           
     1) Michaelyne Arumbii 95           2) Raphaela Corney 01             
     3) Emily Canham 99                 4) Tahlia Bortignon               
  7 Sandy Bay Harriers  'A'                               55.71           
     1) Pamela Mace                     2) Susan McDarby                  
     3) Anne Pullen                     4) Jacqui Liffton                 
  8 Northern Suburbs  'A'                                 60.16           
     1) Sarah Holmstrom                 2) Natalie Fleming                
     3) Emily Best                      4) Marcia Lucas 79