Domain Athletics Centre - Site License              6/10/2018 - 4:51 PM
                        NTA Program - 6/10/2018                         
                              St Leonards                               
 
Event 4  Women 100 Metres OPEN
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.0                                               
  1 Campbell, Amy             14 North Launce             13.59         
  2 Macinnes, Emily           16 Newstead Athletics       13.71         
  3 Findlay, Mia              15 North Launce             13.72         
  4 Potter, Emma              15 North Launce             13.79         
  5 von Samorzewski, Rebecca  17 North Launce             13.84         
  6 Archer, Candice           15 North Launce             14.47         
  7 Upton-Greer, Jessica      16 North Launce             14.85         
  8 Gowans, Kelly             15 Newstead Athletics       14.95         
Section  2     Wind: 1.8                                                
  1 Wood, Alyson              16 North Launce             13.71         
  2 Broad, Amie               14 Newstead Athletics       14.15         
  3 McKenzie, Montana         16 Newstead Athletics       14.52         
  4 Roberts, Sophie           14 North Launce             15.01         
  5 Gillow, Grace             15 North Launce             15.47         
  6 Desmond, Ashleigh         15 Utas Athleti             16.62         
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                                
  1 Nichols, Shae             12 Newstead Athletics       14.49         
  2 MaCallum Smith, Jessica   12 Newstead Athletics       14.54         
  3 Ross, Charli              11 Newstead Athletics       15.25         
  4 McShane, Kate             14 Newstead Athletics       16.35         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Campbell, Amy             14 North Launce             13.59  -1.0  1
  2 Macinnes, Emily           16 Newstead Athletics       13.71  -1.0  1
  3 Wood, Alyson              16 North Launce             13.71   1.8  2
  4 Findlay, Mia              15 North Launce             13.72  -1.0  1
  5 Potter, Emma              15 North Launce             13.79  -1.0  1
  6 von Samorzewski, Rebecca  17 North Launce             13.84  -1.0  1
  7 Broad, Amie               14 Newstead Athletics       14.15   1.8  2
  8 Archer, Candice           15 North Launce             14.47  -1.0  1
  9 Nichols, Shae             12 Newstead Athletics       14.49   0.7  3
 10 McKenzie, Montana         16 Newstead Athletics       14.52   1.8  2
 11 MaCallum Smith, Jessica   12 Newstead Athletics       14.54   0.7  3
 12 Upton-Greer, Jessica      16 North Launce             14.85  -1.0  1
 13 Gowans, Kelly             15 Newstead Athletics       14.95  -1.0  1
 14 Roberts, Sophie           14 North Launce             15.01   1.8  2
 15 Ross, Charli              11 Newstead Athletics       15.25   0.7  3
 16 Gillow, Grace             15 North Launce             15.47   1.8  2
 17 McShane, Kate             14 Newstead Athletics       16.35   0.7  3
 18 Desmond, Ashleigh         15 Utas Athleti             16.62   1.8  2