Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                      10/02/2019 - 2:20 PM
     2019 Tasmanian Age Track&Field Championships - 9/02/2019 to 10/02/2019      
                     Dial Regional Athletic Centre, Penguin                      
 
Event 11  Men 200 Metres Under 20
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================                 
State Record: * 21.27  22/03/2015  Jack Hale, NS                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  
================================================================                 
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2                                                
  1 Jagga Pybus               01 Sandy Bay Harriers       23.20Q                 
  2 Adam French               01 North West A             23.28Q                 
  3 Frank Jiao                02 Ova Southern Saints      24.10Q                 
  4 Keir Huxtable             01 North West A             24.30q                 
  5 Oliver Lancaster          03 North West A             27.00                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                                
  1 Jack Colgrave             00 North West A             23.76Q                 
  2 Logan James               01 North West A             24.07Q                 
  3 Bayley Campbell           02 Ova Southern Saints      24.12Q                 
  4 Racardo Jackson           01 North West A             24.98q                 
  5 Alexander McKillop (T36)  01 Eastern Suburbs AC       27.42  Para (1)        
========================================================================         
State Record: * 21.27  22/03/2015  Jack Hale, NS                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#         
========================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Jagga Pybus               01 Sandy Bay Harriers       23.20Q  2.2  1         
  2 Jack Colgrave             00 North West A             23.76Q  1.4  2         
  3 Adam French               01 North West A             23.28Q  2.2  1         
  4 Logan James               01 North West A             24.07Q  1.4  2         
  5 Frank Jiao                02 Ova Southern Saints      24.10Q  2.2  1         
  6 Bayley Campbell           02 Ova Southern Saints      24.12Q  1.4  2         
  7 Keir Huxtable             01 North West A             24.30q  2.2  1         
  8 Racardo Jackson           01 North West A             24.98q  1.4  2         
  9 Oliver Lancaster          03 North West A             27.00   2.2  1         
 10 Alexander McKillop (T36)  01 Eastern Suburbs AC       27.42   1.4  2 Para (1)