Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                      11/02/2019 - 8:41 AM
     2019 Tasmanian Age Track&Field Championships - 9/02/2019 to 10/02/2019      
                     Dial Regional Athletic Centre, Penguin                      
 
Event 114  Women 100 Metres Under 20
================================================================                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  
================================================================                 
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3                                                
  1 Bec Kovacic               00 Ova Southern Saints      12.70Q                 
  2 Tess Horton               03 North West A             12.94Q                 
  3 Abbie Walker              02 North West A             13.51Q 13.505          
  4 Isabella Foster           02 North Launceston AC      13.51q 13.510          
  5 Raphaela Corney           01 Uni of Tas AC            14.11                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                                
  1 Lily James                00 North West A             13.32Q 13.317          
  2 Eve Bell                  00 North West A             13.32Q 13.318          
  3 Emma Potter               03 North Launceston AC      13.54Q                 
  4 Claudia Williams          02 Ova Southern Saints      13.63q                 
  5 Rachel Tolson (T37)       00 North West A             15.97  (1) Para        
========================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#         
========================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Bec Kovacic               00 Ova Southern Saints      12.70Q  2.3  1         
  2 Lily James                00 North West A             13.32Q  0.9  2 13.317  
  3 Tess Horton               03 North West A             12.94Q  2.3  1         
  4 Eve Bell                  00 North West A             13.32Q  0.9  2 13.318  
  5 Abbie Walker              02 North West A             13.51Q  2.3  1 13.505  
  6 Emma Potter               03 North Launceston AC      13.54Q  0.9  2         
  7 Isabella Foster           02 North Launceston AC      13.51q  2.3  1 13.510  
  8 Claudia Williams          02 Ova Southern Saints      13.63q  0.9  2         
  9 Raphaela Corney           01 Uni of Tas AC            14.11   2.3  1         
 10 Rachel Tolson (T37)       00 North West A             15.97   0.9  2 (1) Para