Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                      11/02/2019 - 8:41 AM
     2019 Tasmanian Age Track&Field Championships - 9/02/2019 to 10/02/2019      
                     Dial Regional Athletic Centre, Penguin                      
 
Event 117  Men 100 Metres Under 20
================================================================                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  
================================================================                 
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3                                                
  1 Jagga Pybus               01 Sandy Bay Harriers       11.07Q                 
  2 Adam French               01 North West A             11.60Q                 
  3 Bayley Campbell           02 Ova Southern Saints      11.64Q                 
  4 Keir Huxtable             01 North West A             11.98q                 
  5 Racardo Jackson           01 North West A             12.19                  
  6 Alexander McKillop (T36)  01 Eastern Suburbs AC       12.78  (1) Para        
  7 Christopher Albert (Tf20  01 Eastern Suburbs AC       22.18  (2) Para        
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                                
  1 Jack Colgrave             00 North West A             11.27Q                 
  2 Dillon Dickson-Jaques     01 Sandy Bay Harriers       11.37Q                 
  3 Frank Jiao                02 Ova Southern Saints      11.93Q                 
  4 Logan James               01 North West A             11.99q                 
  5 Fergus Fletcher           01 Ova Southern Saints      12.47                  
  6 Oliver Lancaster          03 North West A             12.90                  
========================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#         
========================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Jagga Pybus               01 Sandy Bay Harriers       11.07Q  3.3  1         
  2 Jack Colgrave             00 North West A             11.27Q  0.3  2         
  3 Dillon Dickson-Jaques     01 Sandy Bay Harriers       11.37Q  0.3  2         
  4 Adam French               01 North West A             11.60Q  3.3  1         
  5 Bayley Campbell           02 Ova Southern Saints      11.64Q  3.3  1         
  6 Frank Jiao                02 Ova Southern Saints      11.93Q  0.3  2         
  7 Keir Huxtable             01 North West A             11.98q  3.3  1         
  8 Logan James               01 North West A             11.99q  0.3  2         
  9 Racardo Jackson           01 North West A             12.19   3.3  1         
 10 Fergus Fletcher           01 Ova Southern Saints      12.47   0.3  2         
 11 Alexander McKillop (T36)  01 Eastern Suburbs AC       12.78   3.3  1 (1) Para
 12 Oliver Lancaster          03 North West A             12.90   0.3  2         
 13 Christopher Albert (Tf20  01 Eastern Suburbs AC       22.18   3.3  1 (2) Para