Domain Athletics Centre - Site License            17/03/2019 - 10:36 PM
2019 COLES Tasmanian Track&Field Championships - 15/03/2019 to 17/03/201
                     Doman Athletic Centre, Hobart                      
 
Event 131  Men 60 Metres Masters
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.8                                               
  1 Tim Potter                68 North West A              7.90         
  2 Mathew Brooks             83 Eastern Suburbs           8.29         
  3 Paul Buckley              68 Tasmanian Masters         8.55         
  4 Caleb Gardner             68 Sandy Bay Harriers        8.63         
  5 Barry Zeitzen             63 Tasmanian Masters         9.42         
Section  2     Wind: -0.7                                               
  1 Dan Lemoto                76 Uni of Tas AC             7.56         
  2 Mark Andrew Nichols       77 Old Virgilia              7.62         
  3 Alan Coleman              49 Tasmanian Masters         8.80         
  4 Paul Williams             60 Tasmanian Masters         8.83         
  5 Allan Bakes               43 Tasmanian Masters        10.71         
  6 Michael Pook              47 Tasmanian Masters        11.74         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Dan Lemoto                76 Uni of Tas AC             7.56  -0.7  2
  2 Mark Andrew Nichols       77 Old Virgilia              7.62  -0.7  2
  3 Tim Potter                68 North West A              7.90  -1.8  1
  4 Mathew Brooks             83 Eastern Suburbs           8.29  -1.8  1
  5 Paul Buckley              68 Tasmanian Masters         8.55  -1.8  1
  6 Caleb Gardner             68 Sandy Bay Harriers        8.63  -1.8  1
  7 Alan Coleman              49 Tasmanian Masters         8.80  -0.7  2
  8 Paul Williams             60 Tasmanian Masters         8.83  -0.7  2
  9 Barry Zeitzen             63 Tasmanian Masters         9.42  -1.8  1
 10 Allan Bakes               43 Tasmanian Masters        10.71  -0.7  2
 11 Michael Pook              47 Tasmanian Masters        11.74  -0.7  2