Domain Athletics Centre - Site License            17/03/2019 - 10:36 PM
2019 COLES Tasmanian Track&Field Championships - 15/03/2019 to 17/03/201
                     Doman Athletic Centre, Hobart                      
 
Event 144  Men 200 Metres Masters
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.0                                               
  1 Dan Lemoto                76 Uni of Tas AC            23.43         
  2 Mark Andrew Nichols       77 Old Virgilia             23.88         
  3 Tim Potter                68 North West A             24.13         
  4 Paul Henkel               77 Tasmanian Masters        25.55         
  5 Mathew Brooks             83 Eastern Suburbs          26.41         
  6 Caleb Gardner             68 Sandy Bay Harriers       27.85         
  7 Stephen Hickie            68 Eastern Suburbs          29.36         
Section  2     Wind: -0.4                                               
  1 Paul Tucker               62 Tasmanian Masters        27.73         
  2 Paul Williams             60 Tasmanian Masters        28.68         
  3 Alan Coleman              49 Tasmanian Masters        28.70         
  4 Brad Johnson              71 Tasmanian Masters        28.72         
  5 brent nutting             60 Tasmanian Masters        29.52         
  6 Barry Zeitzen             63 Tasmanian Masters        31.02         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Dan Lemoto                76 Uni of Tas AC            23.43  -1.0  1
  2 Mark Andrew Nichols       77 Old Virgilia             23.88  -1.0  1
  3 Tim Potter                68 North West A             24.13  -1.0  1
  4 Paul Henkel               77 Tasmanian Masters        25.55  -1.0  1
  5 Mathew Brooks             83 Eastern Suburbs          26.41  -1.0  1
  6 Paul Tucker               62 Tasmanian Masters        27.73  -0.4  2
  7 Caleb Gardner             68 Sandy Bay Harriers       27.85  -1.0  1
  8 Paul Williams             60 Tasmanian Masters        28.68  -0.4  2
  9 Alan Coleman              49 Tasmanian Masters        28.70  -0.4  2
 10 Brad Johnson              71 Tasmanian Masters        28.72  -0.4  2
 11 Stephen Hickie            68 Eastern Suburbs          29.36  -1.0  1
 12 brent nutting             60 Tasmanian Masters        29.52  -0.4  2
 13 Barry Zeitzen             63 Tasmanian Masters        31.02  -0.4  2