Domain Athletics Centre - Site License       17/03/2019 - 10:37 PM
2019 COLES Tasmanian Track&Field Championships - 15/03/2019 to 17/0
                   Doman Athletic Centre, Hobart                   
 
Event 221  Men 400 Metres Masters
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Dan Lemoto                76 Uni of Tas AC            54.87    
  2 Paul Henkel               77 Tasmanian Masters        57.80    
  3 Matthew Zegveld           77 Tasmanian Masters        60.02    
  4 Paul Tucker               62 Tasmanian Masters        60.58    
  5 brent nutting             60 Tasmanian Masters        62.80    
  6 Barry Zeitzen             63 Tasmanian Masters        72.02    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Mathew Brooks             83 Eastern Suburbs          58.37    
  2 Caleb Gardner             68 Sandy Bay Harriers       60.62    
  3 William Yee               68 Tasmanian Masters        62.88    
  4 Brad Johnson              71 Tasmanian Masters        64.10    
  5 Alan Coleman              49 Tasmanian Masters        66.68    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Dan Lemoto                76 Uni of Tas AC            54.87   1
  2 Paul Henkel               77 Tasmanian Masters        57.80   1
  3 Mathew Brooks             83 Eastern Suburbs          58.37   2
  4 Matthew Zegveld           77 Tasmanian Masters        60.02   1
  5 Paul Tucker               62 Tasmanian Masters        60.58   1
  6 Caleb Gardner             68 Sandy Bay Harriers       60.62   2
  7 brent nutting             60 Tasmanian Masters        62.80   1
  8 William Yee               68 Tasmanian Masters        62.88   2
  9 Brad Johnson              71 Tasmanian Masters        64.10   2
 10 Alan Coleman              49 Tasmanian Masters        66.68   2
 11 Barry Zeitzen             63 Tasmanian Masters        72.02   1