Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
          2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019          
                 St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston                  
 
Event 45  Boys 200 Metres GR3
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jaspa Bingham                Hobart                   34.13    7      
  2 Alfie Palmer                 Launceston               34.39    5      
  3 Blake Bracken                North West               34.76    3      
  4 Louis Maiz-Casas             Hobart                   35.76    1      
  5 Charlie Baker                Launceston               36.87    1      
  6 Oliver Jones                 North West               37.85    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Evan Hulm                    Northern Midlands        34.00    7      
  2 Duncan Asher                 Huon and Channel         34.89    5      
  3 Charlie Clark                Huon and Channel         36.18    3      
  4 Noah Roach                   Tamar                    36.35    1      
  5 Coby Praciak                 Northern Midlands        37.36    1      
  6 Jack Penney                  Tamar                    37.41    1      
  7 Magnus Agomuo                East North East          37.67    1      
  8 Fergus Burns                 East North East          37.88    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Evan Hulm                    Northern Midlands        34.00   2   7   
  1 Jaspa Bingham                Hobart                   34.13   1   7   
  2 Alfie Palmer                 Launceston               34.39   1   5   
  2 Duncan Asher                 Huon and Channel         34.89   2   5   
  3 Blake Bracken                North West               34.76   1   3   
  3 Charlie Clark                Huon and Channel         36.18   2   3   
  4 Louis Maiz-Casas             Hobart                   35.76   1   1   
  4 Noah Roach                   Tamar                    36.35   2   1   
  5 Charlie Baker                Launceston               36.87   1   1   
  5 Coby Praciak                 Northern Midlands        37.36   2   1   
  6 Jack Penney                  Tamar                    37.41   2   1   
  6 Oliver Jones                 North West               37.85   1   1   
  7 Magnus Agomuo                East North East          37.67   2   1   
  8 Fergus Burns                 East North East          37.88   2   1