Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
          2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019          
                 St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston                  
 
Event 46  Girls 200 Metres GR3
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Elka Hutton                  North West               33.92    7      
  2 Savannah Rice                Hobart                   34.37    5      
  3 Addison McKercher            Launceston               34.64    3      
  4 Sianna Adkins                North West               34.69    1      
  5 Kennedy McQuestin            Launceston               35.16    1      
  6 Maya Barratt                 Hobart                   35.74    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rhianna Lette                East North East          36.06    7      
  2 Amelia Carter                East North East          36.84    5      
  3 Cammi Thomas                 Tamar                    36.93    3      
  4 Kaleesha Baylis              Northern Midlands        37.50    1      
  5 Matilda Simmons              Huon and Channel         38.12    1      
  6 Lottie Bosworth              Northern Midlands        38.14    1      
  7 Sydney Long                  Tamar                    38.72    1      
  8 Lucy Page                    Huon and Channel         39.11    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Elka Hutton                  North West               33.92   1   7   
  1 Rhianna Lette                East North East          36.06   2   7   
  2 Savannah Rice                Hobart                   34.37   1   5   
  2 Amelia Carter                East North East          36.84   2   5   
  3 Addison McKercher            Launceston               34.64   1   3   
  3 Cammi Thomas                 Tamar                    36.93   2   3   
  4 Sianna Adkins                North West               34.69   1   1   
  4 Kaleesha Baylis              Northern Midlands        37.50   2   1   
  5 Kennedy McQuestin            Launceston               35.16   1   1   
  5 Matilda Simmons              Huon and Channel         38.12   2   1   
  6 Maya Barratt                 Hobart                   35.74   1   1   
  6 Lottie Bosworth              Northern Midlands        38.14   2   1   
  7 Sydney Long                  Tamar                    38.72   2   1   
  8 Lucy Page                    Huon and Channel         39.11   2   1