Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
          2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019          
                 St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston                  
 
Event 49  Boys 200 Metres GR4
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Connor Store                 Hobart                   31.95    7      
  2 Liam Robinson                North West               32.21    5      
  3 Jontie Dockrill              Launceston               32.47    3      
  4 Oliver Rattray               North West               33.43    1      
  5 Cormac Brannigan             Hobart                   34.23    1      
  6 Flynn McKendrick             Launceston               34.60    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nate Bramich                 Northern Midlands        33.28    7      
  2 Conor Moy                    Huon and Channel         33.38    5      
  3 Jack Morrison                Northern Midlands        33.57    3      
  4 Mathew Cox                   East North East          34.61    1      
  5 Lochie Job                   Huon and Channel         35.78    1      
  6 Nate Clements                Tamar                    36.32    1      
  7 Wally Freeboth               East North East          37.64    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Connor Store                 Hobart                   31.95   1   7   
  1 Nate Bramich                 Northern Midlands        33.28   2   7   
  2 Liam Robinson                North West               32.21   1   5   
  2 Conor Moy                    Huon and Channel         33.38   2   5   
  3 Jontie Dockrill              Launceston               32.47   1   3   
  3 Jack Morrison                Northern Midlands        33.57   2   3   
  4 Oliver Rattray               North West               33.43   1   1   
  4 Mathew Cox                   East North East          34.61   2   1   
  5 Cormac Brannigan             Hobart                   34.23   1   1   
  5 Lochie Job                   Huon and Channel         35.78   2   1   
  6 Flynn McKendrick             Launceston               34.60   1   1   
  6 Nate Clements                Tamar                    36.32   2   1   
  7 Wally Freeboth               East North East          37.64   2   1