Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
          2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019          
                 St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston                  
 
Event 50  Girls 200 Metres GR4
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Edie Tracey                  Hobart                   33.72    7      
  2 Grier Setchell               Hobart                   34.98    5      
  3 Ruby Brett                   North West               35.00    3      
  4 Stella Hendstridge           Launceston               35.35    1      
  5 Sophie Dean                  Launceston               35.35    1      
  6 Zavanah Brownrigg            North West               35.44    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kirra Doyle                  Huon and Channel         33.12    7      
  2 Chloe Martin                 East North East          33.45    5      
  3 Milah Halton                 Huon and Channel         35.33    3      
  4 Sierra Sherriff              Northern Midlands        36.24    1      
  5 Amber McMullen-Wright        Tamar                    37.20    1      
  6 Lottie Geach                 Northern Midlands        37.29    1      
  7 Abbey Samec                  East North East          38.72    1      
  8 Isabella Swain               Tamar                    38.94    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kirra Doyle                  Huon and Channel         33.12   2   7   
  1 Edie Tracey                  Hobart                   33.72   1   7   
  2 Chloe Martin                 East North East          33.45   2   5   
  2 Grier Setchell               Hobart                   34.98   1   5   
  3 Ruby Brett                   North West               35.00   1   3   
  3 Milah Halton                 Huon and Channel         35.33   2   3   
  4 Stella Hendstridge           Launceston               35.35   1   1   
  4 Sierra Sherriff              Northern Midlands        36.24   2   1   
  5 Sophie Dean                  Launceston               35.35   1   1   
  5 Amber McMullen-Wright        Tamar                    37.20   2   1   
  6 Zavanah Brownrigg            North West               35.44   1   1   
  6 Lottie Geach                 Northern Midlands        37.29   2   1   
  7 Abbey Samec                  East North East          38.72   2   1   
  8 Isabella Swain               Tamar                    38.94   2   1