Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
          2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019          
                 St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston                  
 
Event 51  Boys 200 Metres GR5
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Rex Maddock                  Hobart                   31.36    7      
  2 Jasper Brown                 Launceston               31.89    5      
  3 Bryce Dunham                 North West               31.91    3      
  4 Finn Price                   Launceston               32.80    1      
  5 Blake Brown                  Hobart                   34.38    1      
  6 Jordan Simpson               North West               37.25    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Henry Marston                Northern Midlands        31.31    7      
  2 Darcy Direen                 Huon and Channel         31.56    5      
  3 Hugo Sullivan                Northern Midlands        32.00    3      
  4 Ryder Morice                 Tamar                    32.41    1      
  5 Tom Hadley                   East North East          32.89    1      
  6 Ben Headley                  Huon and Channel         33.08    1      
  7 Stephen Omenka               East North East          33.90    1      
  8 Patrick Lord                 Tamar                    37.32    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Henry Marston                Northern Midlands        31.31   2   7   
  1 Rex Maddock                  Hobart                   31.36   1   7   
  2 Darcy Direen                 Huon and Channel         31.56   2   5   
  2 Jasper Brown                 Launceston               31.89   1   5   
  3 Bryce Dunham                 North West               31.91   1   3   
  3 Hugo Sullivan                Northern Midlands        32.00   2   3   
  4 Ryder Morice                 Tamar                    32.41   2   1   
  4 Finn Price                   Launceston               32.80   1   1   
  5 Tom Hadley                   East North East          32.89   2   1   
  5 Blake Brown                  Hobart                   34.38   1   1   
  6 Ben Headley                  Huon and Channel         33.08   2   1   
  6 Jordan Simpson               North West               37.25   1   1   
  7 Stephen Omenka               East North East          33.90   2   1   
  8 Patrick Lord                 Tamar                    37.32   2   1