Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
          2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019          
                 St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston                  
 
Event 52  Girls 200 Metres GR5
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jasmine Lawrence             Hobart                   31.48    7      
  2 Evie Bingham                 Hobart                   31.58    5      
  3 Charlotte Mee                Launceston               33.19    3      
  4 Marlee Robinson              North West               33.73    1      
  5 Olivia Bender                Launceston               34.21    1      
  6 Kaitlee Ray                  North West               34.72    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lily Brown                   Northern Midlands        33.13    7      
  2 Tibby Hertfield              Huon and Channel         34.05    5      
  3 Lucy Clarke                  Tamar                    34.13    3      
  4 Lilly Stewart                Northern Midlands        36.01    1      
  5 Ava Howorka                  East North East          36.15    1      
  6 Makayla McMullen-Wright      Tamar                    36.39    1      
  7 Phoebe Barber                East North East          37.25    1      
  8 Jasmine Nash                 Huon and Channel         40.96    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jasmine Lawrence             Hobart                   31.48   1   7   
  1 Lily Brown                   Northern Midlands        33.13   2   7   
  2 Evie Bingham                 Hobart                   31.58   1   5   
  2 Tibby Hertfield              Huon and Channel         34.05   2   5   
  3 Charlotte Mee                Launceston               33.19   1   3   
  3 Lucy Clarke                  Tamar                    34.13   2   3   
  4 Marlee Robinson              North West               33.73   1   1   
  4 Lilly Stewart                Northern Midlands        36.01   2   1   
  5 Olivia Bender                Launceston               34.21   1   1   
  5 Ava Howorka                  East North East          36.15   2   1   
  6 Kaitlee Ray                  North West               34.72   1   1   
  6 Makayla McMullen-Wright      Tamar                    36.39   2   1   
  7 Phoebe Barber                East North East          37.25   2   1   
  8 Jasmine Nash                 Huon and Channel         40.96   2   1