Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
          2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019          
                 St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston                  
 
Event 53  Boys 200 Metres GR6
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jackson Vukic                Hobart                   27.58    7      
  2 Benjamin Potter              Launceston               28.22    5      
  3 Euan Best                    Launceston               28.72    3      
  4 Thomas Pinner                North West               28.76    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rowan Allen                  Northern Midlands        28.71    7      
  2 Ashton Harrison              Tamar                    31.00    5      
  3 Isaac Watts                  East North East          31.51    3      
  4 Omar Birch                   Huon and Channel         31.57    1      
  5 Jacob Polden                 Northern Midlands        31.60    1      
  6 Nathan Sayer                 Huon and Channel         32.53    1      
  7 Nicholas Hill                East North East          33.39    1      
  8 Avery Thomas                 Tamar                    36.68    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jackson Vukic                Hobart                   27.58   1   7   
  1 Rowan Allen                  Northern Midlands        28.71   2   7   
  2 Benjamin Potter              Launceston               28.22   1   5   
  2 Ashton Harrison              Tamar                    31.00   2   5   
  3 Euan Best                    Launceston               28.72   1   3   
  3 Isaac Watts                  East North East          31.51   2   3   
  4 Thomas Pinner                North West               28.76   1   1   
  4 Omar Birch                   Huon and Channel         31.57   2   1   
  5 Jacob Polden                 Northern Midlands        31.60   2   1   
  6 Nathan Sayer                 Huon and Channel         32.53   2   1   
  7 Nicholas Hill                East North East          33.39   2   1   
  8 Avery Thomas                 Tamar                    36.68   2   1