Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/05/2019 10:16 AM
            2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019             
                    St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 98  Girls 4x100 Metres Relay GR5 (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 10/05/2019 - 2:37 PM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Hobart                                                       
     1) Evie Bingham                    2) Jasmine Lawrence               
     3) Matilda Jelkic                  4) Lacey Tilyard                  
  3  Tamar                                                        
     1) Lucy Clarke                     2) Rasia Russack                  
     3) Makayla McMullen-Wright         4) Makira Dwyer                   
  4  Huon and Channel                                             
     1) Stella Ashlin                   2) Jasmine Nash                   
     3) Tilgia Bjorhusdal               4) Tibby Hertfield                
  5  East North East                                              
     1) Jacky Wadley                    2) Ella Fronager                  
     3) Phoebe Barber                   4) Ava Howorka                    
  6  Northern Midlands                                            
     1) Isabella Gowans                 2) Lilly Stewart                  
     3) Lily Brown                      4) Maddison Blair                 
  7  Launceston                                                   
     1) Charlotte Mee                   2) Sophie Ryan                    
     3) Lilly Gurudoss                  4) Olivia Bender                  
  8  North West                                                   
     1) Kaitlee Ray                     2) Jasmine Minton-Connell         
     3) Emily Adams                     4) Marlee Robinson