Domain Athletics Centre - Site License        10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
      2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019       
              St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston              
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Metres GR3
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kingston Vukic               Hobart                   16.14q   
  2 Charlie Dean                 Launceston               16.19q   
  3 Taiga Nakamura               Hobart                   16.43q   
  4 Declan Brewer                Launceston               16.84    
  5 Blake Bracken                North West               17.00    
  6 Kayden Kuusisalo             North West               17.29    
  7 Lucas Weigandt               Hobart                   17.37    
  8 Cohen Richardson             North West               17.40    
  9 Mason Squires                Launceston               17.82    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alec DeBomford               North West               16.28q   
  2 Lenny Hazell                 Launceston               16.38q   
  3 Louis Maiz-Casas             Hobart                   16.73    
  4 James Coxen                  Launceston               16.73    
  5 Archie Lewis                 Hobart                   17.04    
  6 Charli Baker                 Launceston               17.33    
  7 Joe White                    Hobart                   17.43    
  8 Harry Pebble                 North West               17.44    
  9 Oliver Jones                 North West               17.73    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Asher Duncan                 Huon and Channel         16.31q   
  2 Coby Praciak                 Northern Midlands        16.37q   
  3 Evan Hulm                    Northern Midlands        16.58    
  4 Magnus Agomuo                East North East          16.73    
  5 Moses Leaman                 Huon and Channel         16.75    
  6 Jack Penney                  Tamar                    17.76    
  7 Greg Gibson                  East North East          17.87    
  8 Noah Roach                   Tamar                    17.93    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ethan Donohue                Northern Midlands        16.47q   
  2 Anas Benzeroval              Huon and Channel         17.24    
  3 Tyler Baker                  Tamar                    17.54    
  4 Trae Frost                   Northern Midlands        17.59    
  5 Quinn Campbell               East North East          17.71    
  6 Fergus Burns                 East North East          17.88    
  7 Jasper Mason                 Huon and Channel         17.88    
  8 Kade Thomason                Tamar                    17.89    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Kingston Vukic               Hobart                   16.14q  1
  2 Charlie Dean                 Launceston               16.19q  1
  3 Alec DeBomford               North West               16.28q  2
  4 Asher Duncan                 Huon and Channel         16.31q  3
  5 Coby Praciak                 Northern Midlands        16.37q  3
  6 Lenny Hazell                 Launceston               16.38q  2
  7 Taiga Nakamura               Hobart                   16.43q  1
  8 Ethan Donohue                Northern Midlands        16.47q  4
  9 Evan Hulm                    Northern Midlands        16.58   3
 10 Louis Maiz-Casas             Hobart                   16.73   2
 11 Magnus Agomuo                East North East          16.73   3
 12 James Coxen                  Launceston               16.73   2
 13 Moses Leaman                 Huon and Channel         16.75   3
 14 Declan Brewer                Launceston               16.84   1
 15 Blake Bracken                North West               17.00   1
 16 Archie Lewis                 Hobart                   17.04   2
 17 Anas Benzeroval              Huon and Channel         17.24   4
 18 Kayden Kuusisalo             North West               17.29   1
 19 Charli Baker                 Launceston               17.33   2
 20 Lucas Weigandt               Hobart                   17.37   1
 21 Cohen Richardson             North West               17.40   1
 22 Joe White                    Hobart                   17.43   2
 23 Harry Pebble                 North West               17.44   2
 24 Tyler Baker                  Tamar                    17.54   4
 25 Trae Frost                   Northern Midlands        17.59   4
 26 Quinn Campbell               East North East          17.71   4
 27 Oliver Jones                 North West               17.73   2
 28 Jack Penney                  Tamar                    17.76   3
 29 Mason Squires                Launceston               17.82   1
 30 Greg Gibson                  East North East          17.87   3
 31 Fergus Burns                 East North East          17.88   4
 32 Jasper Mason                 Huon and Channel         17.88   4
 33 Kade Thomason                Tamar                    17.89   4
 34 Noah Roach                   Tamar                    17.93   3