Domain Athletics Centre - Site License        10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
      2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019       
              St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston              
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Metres GR4
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Connor Store                 Hobart                   15.42q   
  2 Jontie Dockrill              Launceston               16.19q   
  3 Liam Robinson                North West               16.22q   
  4 Joshua Butcher               North West               16.24q   
  5 Arnott Rhys                  Hobart                   16.48    
  6 Tait Jeffrey                 North West               16.78    
  7 Oliver Holmes                Launceston               17.19    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mitchell Crawford            North West               15.62q   
  2 Oliver Rattray               North West               16.27q   
  3 Max Gulliver                 Hobart                   16.34    
  4 Max Dawkins                  Launceston               16.41    
  5 Riley Sheen                  Hobart                   16.43    
  6 Flynn McKendrick             Launceston               16.72    
  7 Christiano Scavone           Hobart                   16.81    
  8 Oliver Spray                 Launceston               17.02    
  9 Finlay Atkins                North West               17.03    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jack Morrison                Northern Midlands        16.27    
  2 Josh Kirby                   Northern Midlands        16.28    
  3 Conor Moy                    Huon and Channel         16.48    
  4 Mathew Cox                   East North East          16.54    
  5 Jaxson Harrison              East North East          16.55    
  6 Logan Mitchel                Huon and Channel         16.72    
  7 Auke Trul                    Tamar                    16.91    
  8 Max Duffy                    Tamar                    17.07    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Archie Johnston              Northern Midlands        15.98q   
  2 Keith Jansen                 Northern Midlands        16.20q   
  3 Liam Knight                  East North East          16.60    
  4 Nate Clements                Tamar                    16.73    
  5 Ashton Howard                Huon and Channel         16.97    
  6 Jesse Williams               Tamar                    17.19    
  7 Finlay Slaghuis              Huon and Channel         17.24    
  8 Byron Woods                  East North East          17.61    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Connor Store                 Hobart                   15.42q  1
  2 Mitchell Crawford            North West               15.62q  2
  3 Archie Johnston              Northern Midlands        15.98q  4
  4 Jontie Dockrill              Launceston               16.19q  1
  5 Keith Jansen                 Northern Midlands        16.20q  4
  6 Liam Robinson                North West               16.22q  1
  7 Joshua Butcher               North West               16.24q  1
  8 Oliver Rattray               North West               16.27q  2
  9 Jack Morrison                Northern Midlands        16.27   3
 10 Josh Kirby                   Northern Midlands        16.28   3
 11 Max Gulliver                 Hobart                   16.34   2
 12 Max Dawkins                  Launceston               16.41   2
 13 Riley Sheen                  Hobart                   16.43   2
 14 Conor Moy                    Huon and Channel         16.48   3
 15 Arnott Rhys                  Hobart                   16.48   1
 16 Mathew Cox                   East North East          16.54   3
 17 Jaxson Harrison              East North East          16.55   3
 18 Liam Knight                  East North East          16.60   4
 19 Flynn McKendrick             Launceston               16.72   2
 20 Logan Mitchel                Huon and Channel         16.72   3
 21 Nate Clements                Tamar                    16.73   4
 22 Tait Jeffrey                 North West               16.78   1
 23 Christiano Scavone           Hobart                   16.81   2
 24 Auke Trul                    Tamar                    16.91   3
 25 Ashton Howard                Huon and Channel         16.97   4
 26 Oliver Spray                 Launceston               17.02   2
 27 Finlay Atkins                North West               17.03   2
 28 Max Duffy                    Tamar                    17.07   3
 29 Jesse Williams               Tamar                    17.19   4
 30 Oliver Holmes                Launceston               17.19   1
 31 Finlay Slaghuis              Huon and Channel         17.24   4
 32 Byron Woods                  East North East          17.61   4