Domain Athletics Centre - Site License        10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
      2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019       
              St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston              
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Metres GR4
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sienna Woodcock              North West               16.12q   
  2 Edie Tracey                  Hobart                   16.29q   
  3 Aya Cottam                   Launceston               16.52    
  4 Ruby Brett                   North West               16.60    
  5 Sophie Munnings              Hobart                   16.75    
  6 Lacie Pearton                Launceston               16.93    
  7 Mackenzie Scholes            Launceston               17.01    
  8 Amelia Holmes                Hobart                   17.37    
  9 Dakoda Harris                North West               17.43    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Abbey Brook                  Launceston               16.38q   
  2 Annabelle Cook               Launceston               16.39q   
  3 Aviya Lincolne-Lomax         Hobart                   16.43q   
  4 Zavanah Brownrigg            North West               16.44q   
  5 Charlotte Marks              Launceston               16.74    
  6 Madison Martin               North West               16.81    
  7 Alona Roberts                Hobart                   17.37    
  8 Tannah Skidmore              North West               17.39    
  9 McShane Darcy                Hobart                   17.49    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kirra Doyle                  Huon and Channel         15.87q   
  2 Chloe Martin                 East North East          16.29q   
  3 Lara Dickenson               East North East          16.95    
  4 Stella Allport               Tamar                    17.06    
  5 Zoe Towns                    Tamar                    17.22    
  6 Sierra Sherriff              Northern Midlands        17.37    
  7 Ava O'Keefe                  Northern Midlands        17.54    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Emahlia Hodgetts             East North East          16.60    
  2 Rose Talbot                  Northern Midlands        17.05    
  3 Evie King                    Huon and Channel         17.41    
  4 Imogen Verdouw               Huon and Channel         17.46    
  5 Sophie Davie                 Northern Midlands        17.67    
  6 Isabella Swain               Tamar                    17.68    
  7 Abbey Samec                  East North East          17.70    
  8 Elliot Jordan-Gossage        Tamar                    17.70    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Kirra Doyle                  Huon and Channel         15.87q  3
  2 Sienna Woodcock              North West               16.12q  1
  3 Edie Tracey                  Hobart                   16.29q  1
  4 Chloe Martin                 East North East          16.29q  3
  5 Abbey Brook                  Launceston               16.38q  2
  6 Annabelle Cook               Launceston               16.39q  2
  7 Aviya Lincolne-Lomax         Hobart                   16.43q  2
  8 Zavanah Brownrigg            North West               16.44q  2
  9 Aya Cottam                   Launceston               16.52   1
 10 Emahlia Hodgetts             East North East          16.60   4
 11 Ruby Brett                   North West               16.60   1
 12 Charlotte Marks              Launceston               16.74   2
 13 Sophie Munnings              Hobart                   16.75   1
 14 Madison Martin               North West               16.81   2
 15 Lacie Pearton                Launceston               16.93   1
 16 Lara Dickenson               East North East          16.95   3
 17 Mackenzie Scholes            Launceston               17.01   1
 18 Rose Talbot                  Northern Midlands        17.05   4
 19 Stella Allport               Tamar                    17.06   3
 20 Zoe Towns                    Tamar                    17.22   3
 21 Alona Roberts                Hobart                   17.37   2
 22 Sierra Sherriff              Northern Midlands        17.37   3
 23 Amelia Holmes                Hobart                   17.37   1
 24 Tannah Skidmore              North West               17.39   2
 25 Evie King                    Huon and Channel         17.41   4
 26 Dakoda Harris                North West               17.43   1
 27 Imogen Verdouw               Huon and Channel         17.46   4
 28 McShane Darcy                Hobart                   17.49   2
 29 Ava O'Keefe                  Northern Midlands        17.54   3
 30 Sophie Davie                 Northern Midlands        17.67   4
 31 Isabella Swain               Tamar                    17.68   4
 32 Abbey Samec                  East North East          17.70   4
 33 Elliot Jordan-Gossage        Tamar                    17.70   4