Domain Athletics Centre - Site License        10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
      2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019       
              St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston              
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Metres GR5
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rex Maddock                  Hobart                   15.63    
  2 Jasper Brown                 Launceston               15.64    
  3 Chase Mijts                  Launceston               15.72    
  4 Jake White                   North West               16.22    
  5 Tyran Woolley                Launceston               16.23    
  6 Ochrmy Hall                  North West               16.45    
  7 Otto Maiz-Casas              Hobart                   16.47    
  8 Jordan Simpson               North West               16.48    
  9 Isaac Priest                 Hobart                   16.57    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brendan Cook                 Hobart                   14.98q   
  2 Bailey Rawlings              North West               15.41q   
  3 Logan Emond                  Hobart                   15.50q   
  4 Finn Price                   Launceston               15.53    
  5 Tyane Thomas                 Launceston               15.67    
  6 Bryce Dunham                 North West               15.72    
  7 Sam Hurst                    North West               15.84    
  8 Merlin Looney                Launceston               16.02    
  9 Tom Geappen                  Hobart                   16.45    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Henry Marston                Northern Midlands        14.91q   
  2 Stephen Omenka               East North East          15.24q   
  3 Darcy Direen                 Huon and Channel         15.37q   
  4 Ryder Morice                 Tamar                    15.38q   
  5 Lucas Sullivan               Huon and Channel         15.51    
  6 Toby Garwood                 Northern Midlands        15.75    
  7 Brady Hudson                 Tamar                    16.13    
  8 Tom Hadley                   East North East          16.15    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hugo Sullivan                Northern Midlands        15.24q   
  2 Austin Brooks                Northern Midlands        15.75    
  3 Flynn McEvoy                 Tamar                    16.15    
  4 Jaram Okongo                 Huon and Channel         16.30    
  5 Blake Hopkins                East North East          16.30    
  6 Tom Campbell                 East North East          16.33    
  7 Noah Scythorpe               Huon and Channel         17.28    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Henry Marston                Northern Midlands        14.91q  3
  2 Brendan Cook                 Hobart                   14.98q  2
  3 Hugo Sullivan                Northern Midlands        15.24q  4
  4 Stephen Omenka               East North East          15.24q  3
  5 Darcy Direen                 Huon and Channel         15.37q  3
  6 Ryder Morice                 Tamar                    15.38q  3
  7 Bailey Rawlings              North West               15.41q  2
  8 Logan Emond                  Hobart                   15.50q  2
  9 Lucas Sullivan               Huon and Channel         15.51   3
 10 Finn Price                   Launceston               15.53   2
 11 Rex Maddock                  Hobart                   15.63   1
 12 Jasper Brown                 Launceston               15.64   1
 13 Tyane Thomas                 Launceston               15.67   2
 14 Bryce Dunham                 North West               15.72   2
 15 Chase Mijts                  Launceston               15.72   1
 16 Austin Brooks                Northern Midlands        15.75   4
 17 Toby Garwood                 Northern Midlands        15.75   3
 18 Sam Hurst                    North West               15.84   2
 19 Merlin Looney                Launceston               16.02   2
 20 Brady Hudson                 Tamar                    16.13   3
 21 Tom Hadley                   East North East          16.15   3
 22 Flynn McEvoy                 Tamar                    16.15   4
 23 Jake White                   North West               16.22   1
 24 Tyran Woolley                Launceston               16.23   1
 25 Jaram Okongo                 Huon and Channel         16.30   4
 26 Blake Hopkins                East North East          16.30   4
 27 Tom Campbell                 East North East          16.33   4
 28 Tom Geappen                  Hobart                   16.45   2
 29 Ochrmy Hall                  North West               16.45   1
 30 Otto Maiz-Casas              Hobart                   16.47   1
 31 Jordan Simpson               North West               16.48   1
 32 Isaac Priest                 Hobart                   16.57   1
 33 Noah Scythorpe               Huon and Channel         17.28   4