Domain Athletics Centre - Site License        10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
      2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019       
              St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston              
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Metres GR5
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jasmine Lawrence             Hobart                   15.22q   
  2 Evie Bingham                 Hobart                   15.27q   
  3 Charlotte Mee                Launceston               15.78q   
  4 Matilda Jelkic               Hobart                   15.92q   
  5 Olivia Bender                Launceston               15.99    
  6 Grace Borth                  North West               16.34    
  7 Sophie Ryan                  Launceston               16.46    
  8 Emily Adams                  North West               16.74    
  9 Charli Hamill                North West               16.85    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lacey Tilyard                Hobart                   15.21q   
  2 Kaitlee Ray                  North West               15.62q   
  3 Jasmine Minton-Connell       North West               15.90q   
  4 Caitlin Terry                Hobart                   16.03    
  5 Lilly Gurudoss               Launceston               16.13    
  6 Maddison Medwin              Launceston               16.22    
  7 Didi Walker                  Hobart                   16.25    
  8 Marlee Robinson              North West               16.26    
  9 Tait Woodward                Launceston               16.53    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Maddison Blair               Northern Midlands        15.94q   
  2 Lucy Clarke                  Tamar                    16.11    
  3 Tibby Hertfield              Huon and Channel         16.14    
  4 Lilly Stewart                Northern Midlands        16.45    
  5 Ava Howorka                  East North East          17.55    
  6 Mia Woodgate-Burgess         Tamar                    18.12    
  7 Jacky Wadley                 East North East          18.90    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lily Brown                   Northern Midlands        16.05    
  2 Tilgia Bjorhusdal            Huon and Channel         16.41    
  3 Isabella Gowans              Northern Midlands        16.46    
  4 Makira Dwyer                 Tamar                    16.97    
  5 Makayla McMullen-Wright      Tamar                    17.12    
  6 Phoebe Barber                East North East          17.19    
  7 Ella Fronager                East North East          17.46    
  8 Jasmine Nash                 Huon and Channel         20.17    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lacey Tilyard                Hobart                   15.21q  2
  2 Jasmine Lawrence             Hobart                   15.22q  1
  3 Evie Bingham                 Hobart                   15.27q  1
  4 Kaitlee Ray                  North West               15.62q  2
  5 Charlotte Mee                Launceston               15.78q  1
  6 Jasmine Minton-Connell       North West               15.90q  2
  7 Matilda Jelkic               Hobart                   15.92q  1
  8 Maddison Blair               Northern Midlands        15.94q  3
  9 Olivia Bender                Launceston               15.99   1
 10 Caitlin Terry                Hobart                   16.03   2
 11 Lily Brown                   Northern Midlands        16.05   4
 12 Lucy Clarke                  Tamar                    16.11   3
 13 Lilly Gurudoss               Launceston               16.13   2
 14 Tibby Hertfield              Huon and Channel         16.14   3
 15 Maddison Medwin              Launceston               16.22   2
 16 Didi Walker                  Hobart                   16.25   2
 17 Marlee Robinson              North West               16.26   2
 18 Grace Borth                  North West               16.34   1
 19 Tilgia Bjorhusdal            Huon and Channel         16.41   4
 20 Lilly Stewart                Northern Midlands        16.45   3
 21 Isabella Gowans              Northern Midlands        16.46   4
 22 Sophie Ryan                  Launceston               16.46   1
 23 Tait Woodward                Launceston               16.53   2
 24 Emily Adams                  North West               16.74   1
 25 Charli Hamill                North West               16.85   1
 26 Makira Dwyer                 Tamar                    16.97   4
 27 Makayla McMullen-Wright      Tamar                    17.12   4
 28 Phoebe Barber                East North East          17.19   4
 29 Ella Fronager                East North East          17.46   4
 30 Ava Howorka                  East North East          17.55   3
 31 Mia Woodgate-Burgess         Tamar                    18.12   3
 32 Jacky Wadley                 East North East          18.90   3
 33 Jasmine Nash                 Huon and Channel         20.17   4