Domain Athletics Centre - Site License        10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
      2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019       
              St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston              
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Metres GR6
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jackson Vukic                Hobart                   13.69q   
  2 Nate Howcroft                Hobart                   14.01q   
  3 Bowen Clemons                North West               14.18q   
  4 Riley Howard                 Launceston               14.22q   
  5 Euan Best                    Launceston               14.42q   
  6 Charlie Quill                Launceston               15.13    
  7 Blake Penfold                North West               15.30    
  8 Jonty Hamill                 North West               15.34    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thomas Pinner                North West               14.10q   
  2 Isaac Melling                Hobart                   14.42q   
  3 Zeke Pennington              North West               15.04    
  4 Kaiki Masson                 Hobart                   15.08    
  5 Lucas Boyden                 Launceston               15.09    
  6 Hunter Bartle                Launceston               15.22    
  7 Logan Gibson                 Launceston               15.46    
  8 Tait Richardsn               North West               15.92    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rowan Allen                  Northern Midlands        13.97q   
  2 Ben Korotki                  Huon and Channel         14.03q   
  3 Ashton Harrison              Tamar                    14.79    
  4 Isaac Watts                  East North East          14.97    
  5 Blake Doyle                  Huon and Channel         15.28    
  6 Archie Verbraeken            Northern Midlands        15.76    
  7 Tully Watts                  East North East          16.82    
  8 Damon White                  Tamar                    17.36    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Koby Hovington               Northern Midlands        14.92    
  2 Hunter Thorpe                Huon and Channel         14.95    
  3 Omar Birch                   Huon and Channel         15.24    
  4 Avery Thomas                 Tamar                    15.35    
  5 Jacob Polden                 Northern Midlands        15.76    
  6 Quinn Barker                 Tamar                    15.85    
  7 Byron Ball                   East North East          16.35    
  8 Nicholas Hill                East North East          16.52    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jackson Vukic                Hobart                   13.69q  1
  2 Rowan Allen                  Northern Midlands        13.97q  3
  3 Nate Howcroft                Hobart                   14.01q  1
  4 Ben Korotki                  Huon and Channel         14.03q  3
  5 Thomas Pinner                North West               14.10q  2
  6 Bowen Clemons                North West               14.18q  1
  7 Riley Howard                 Launceston               14.22q  1
  8 Isaac Melling                Hobart                   14.42q  2
  9 Euan Best                    Launceston               14.42q  1
 10 Ashton Harrison              Tamar                    14.79   3
 11 Koby Hovington               Northern Midlands        14.92   4
 12 Hunter Thorpe                Huon and Channel         14.95   4
 13 Isaac Watts                  East North East          14.97   3
 14 Zeke Pennington              North West               15.04   2
 15 Kaiki Masson                 Hobart                   15.08   2
 16 Lucas Boyden                 Launceston               15.09   2
 17 Charlie Quill                Launceston               15.13   1
 18 Hunter Bartle                Launceston               15.22   2
 19 Omar Birch                   Huon and Channel         15.24   4
 20 Blake Doyle                  Huon and Channel         15.28   3
 21 Blake Penfold                North West               15.30   1
 22 Jonty Hamill                 North West               15.34   1
 23 Avery Thomas                 Tamar                    15.35   4
 24 Logan Gibson                 Launceston               15.46   2
 25 Archie Verbraeken            Northern Midlands        15.76   3
 26 Jacob Polden                 Northern Midlands        15.76   4
 27 Quinn Barker                 Tamar                    15.85   4
 28 Tait Richardsn               North West               15.92   2
 29 Byron Ball                   East North East          16.35   4
 30 Nicholas Hill                East North East          16.52   4
 31 Tully Watts                  East North East          16.82   3
 32 Damon White                  Tamar                    17.36   3