Domain Athletics Centre - Site License        10/05/2019 - 2:42 PM
      2019 PSST Primary State Athletic Carnival - 10/05/2019       
              St Leonards Athletic Centre, Launceston              
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Metres GR6
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Savannah Maloney             North West               14.76q   
  2 Stella Jones                 Hobart                   14.85q   
  3 Charli Ross                  Launceston               15.06q   
  4 Lily Harper                  Hobart                   15.13q   
  5 Priya Bowering               Hobart                   15.22q   
  6 Samantha Mathews             North West               15.64    
  7 Kirra Mitchell               North West               16.05    
  8 Sophie Brewer                Launceston               16.10    
  9 Erika Phillips               Launceston               18.70    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ivy Whelan                   North West               14.48q   
  2 Ella Hood                    Hobart                   15.41q   
  3 Isabelle Richardson          North West               15.61    
  4 Lottee Rolls                 North West               15.62    
  5 Blaise Fitzallen             Launceston               15.87    
  6 Neve Hagan                   Hobart                   15.88    
  7 Lilly Gunn                   Launceston               16.35    
  8 Kiarra Jones                 Launceston               16.46    
  9 Ariana Reeves                Hobart                   18.10    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Abbie Owens                  Huon and Channel         14.30q   
  2 Kaila Clark                  Huon and Channel         15.47    
  3 Lucy Carter                  East North East          15.62    
  4 Amber Sherriff               Northern Midlands        15.66    
  5 Ella Rigby                   Tamar                    15.68    
  6 Ruby Halls                   East North East          15.77    
  7 Mahkayla Millward            Tamar                    15.84    
  8 Lucy Smith                   Northern Midlands        16.70    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sophie McKenzie              Huon and Channel         15.68    
  2 Chalahna Afasamaga           Huon and Channel         15.72    
  3 Amelia Gleeson               Northern Midlands        15.80    
  4 Rachel Cox                   East North East          16.05    
  5 Ciara Williams               Tamar                    16.32    
  6 Hallie Thompson              East North East          16.59    
  7 Brielle Trudgeon             Tamar                    16.89    
  8 Breanna Farrell              Northern Midlands        17.62    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Abbie Owens                  Huon and Channel         14.30q  3
  2 Ivy Whelan                   North West               14.48q  2
  3 Savannah Maloney             North West               14.76q  1
  4 Stella Jones                 Hobart                   14.85q  1
  5 Charli Ross                  Launceston               15.06q  1
  6 Lily Harper                  Hobart                   15.13q  1
  7 Priya Bowering               Hobart                   15.22q  1
  8 Ella Hood                    Hobart                   15.41q  2
  9 Kaila Clark                  Huon and Channel         15.47   3
 10 Isabelle Richardson          North West               15.61   2
 11 Lucy Carter                  East North East          15.62   3
 12 Lottee Rolls                 North West               15.62   2
 13 Samantha Mathews             North West               15.64   1
 14 Amber Sherriff               Northern Midlands        15.66   3
 15 Ella Rigby                   Tamar                    15.68   3
 16 Sophie McKenzie              Huon and Channel         15.68   4
 17 Chalahna Afasamaga           Huon and Channel         15.72   4
 18 Ruby Halls                   East North East          15.77   3
 19 Amelia Gleeson               Northern Midlands        15.80   4
 20 Mahkayla Millward            Tamar                    15.84   3
 21 Blaise Fitzallen             Launceston               15.87   2
 22 Neve Hagan                   Hobart                   15.88   2
 23 Rachel Cox                   East North East          16.05   4
 23 Kirra Mitchell               North West               16.05   1
 25 Sophie Brewer                Launceston               16.10   1
 26 Ciara Williams               Tamar                    16.32   4
 27 Lilly Gunn                   Launceston               16.35   2
 28 Kiarra Jones                 Launceston               16.46   2
 29 Hallie Thompson              East North East          16.59   4
 30 Lucy Smith                   Northern Midlands        16.70   3
 31 Brielle Trudgeon             Tamar                    16.89   4
 32 Breanna Farrell              Northern Midlands        17.62   4
 33 Ariana Reeves                Hobart                   18.10   2
 34 Erika Phillips               Launceston               18.70   1