Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    13/09/2019 - 2:50 PM
                              NSATIS - 12/09/2019                              
                                    NSATIS                                     
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 78  Boys 100 Metres Open
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 10.8h  1990        Jens Streit, SPC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1 Aaron Rigby                  SPC                      11.52                
  2 Adam French                  MRC                      11.83                
  3 Chack Kadima                 LCG                      12.26                
  4 Tom Templeton                LCS                      12.45                
  5 Harry Lewis                  SOC                      12.48                
Section  2     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Michael Stingel              SPC                      11.74                
  2 Lachlan Stedman              LCG                      12.05                
  3 Will Harper                  SOC                      12.46                
  4 Rohan Coles                  LCS                      12.54                
  5 Joseph Heatley               BSC                      13.24                
Section  3     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Thomas Dwyer                 SPC                      11.93                
  2 Racardo Jackson              MRC                      11.95                
  3 Will Gibson                  LCG                      12.23                
  4 Tamru Midson                 SOC                      12.33                
  5 Jesse Rowlands               LCS                      12.73                
  6 Oliver Bailey                BSC                      14.44                
Section  4     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Sam Gray                     SOC                      12.15                
  2 Jackson Maullette-Shelle     SPC                      12.32                
  3 Alistair Bourne              LCG                      12.41                
  4 Madison Singleton            MRC                      12.70                
  5 Tom Sladden                  LCS                      13.00                
  6 Curtis Mead                  BSC                      14.17                
  7 Jono Clark (T20)             SOC                     X17.34                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.8h  1990        Jens Streit, SPC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Aaron Rigby                  SPC                      11.52  -0.5  1       
  2 Michael Stingel              SPC                      11.74   1.0  2       
  3 Adam French                  MRC                      11.83  -0.5  1       
  4 Thomas Dwyer                 SPC                      11.93   0.2  3       
  5 Racardo Jackson              MRC                      11.95   0.2  3       
  6 Lachlan Stedman              LCG                      12.05   1.0  2       
  7 Sam Gray                     SOC                      12.15  -0.1  4       
  8 Will Gibson                  LCG                      12.23   0.2  3       
  9 Chack Kadima                 LCG                      12.26  -0.5  1       
 10 Jackson Maullette-Shelle     SPC                      12.32  -0.1  4       
 11 Tamru Midson                 SOC                      12.33   0.2  3       
 12 Alistair Bourne              LCG                      12.41  -0.1  4       
 13 Tom Templeton                LCS                      12.45  -0.5  1       
 14 Will Harper                  SOC                      12.46   1.0  2       
 15 Harry Lewis                  SOC                      12.48  -0.5  1       
 16 Rohan Coles                  LCS                      12.54   1.0  2       
 17 Madison Singleton            MRC                      12.70  -0.1  4       
 18 Jesse Rowlands               LCS                      12.73   0.2  3       
 19 Tom Sladden                  LCS                      13.00  -0.1  4       
 20 Joseph Heatley               BSC                      13.24   1.0  2       
 21 Curtis Mead                  BSC                      14.17  -0.1  4       
 22 Oliver Bailey                BSC                      14.44   0.2  3       
 23 Jono Clark (T20)             SOC                     X17.34  -0.1  4