Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    13/09/2019 - 2:50 PM
                              NSATIS - 12/09/2019                              
                                    NSATIS                                     
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 74  Boys 100 Metres Under 16
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 11.38  20/09/2016  Jack Colgrave, MRC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 AJ Creak                     SOC                      12.00                
  2 Connor Wright                SPC                      12.01                
  3 Nixsyn Wade                  LCG                      12.03                
  4 Josh Downie                  MRC                      12.45                
  5 Izaac Smith                  LCS                      12.50                
  6 Rushton Upton                BSC                      13.70                
Section  2     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Tom Harriman                 SOC                      12.16                
  2 John Kirkman                 LCS                      12.17                
  3 Joshua Garwood-Besanvall     SPC                      12.26                
  4 Will French                  MRC                      12.60                
  5 Baynen Lowe                  BSC                      12.73                
  6 Max Lewis                    LCG                      12.87                
Section  3     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Billee Hannah                SPC                      12.17                
  2 William Applebee             MRC                      12.55                
  3 Cooper Foot-Hill             SOC                      12.76                
  4 Anthony Burbury              BSC                      13.06                
  5 Max Lester                   LCG                      13.13                
  6 Jeremiah Griffiths           LCS                      13.29                
Section  4     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Jarvis Filosa                LCS                      12.34                
  2 Izaak Austen                 SPC                      12.65                
  3 Emmanuel Alfred              LCG                      12.88                
  4 Harry Wagner                 SOC                      12.98                
  5 Will* Gretton*               BSC                      13.50                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.38  20/09/2016  Jack Colgrave, MRC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 AJ Creak                     SOC                      12.00   1.6  1       
  2 Connor Wright                SPC                      12.01   1.6  1       
  3 Nixsyn Wade                  LCG                      12.03   1.6  1       
  4 Tom Harriman                 SOC                      12.16   1.0  2       
  5 Billee Hannah                SPC                      12.17   0.2  3       
  6 John Kirkman                 LCS                      12.17   1.0  2       
  7 Joshua Garwood-Besanvall     SPC                      12.26   1.0  2       
  8 Jarvis Filosa                LCS                      12.34   1.8  4       
  9 Josh Downie                  MRC                      12.45   1.6  1       
 10 Izaac Smith                  LCS                      12.50   1.6  1       
 11 William Applebee             MRC                      12.55   0.2  3       
 12 Will French                  MRC                      12.60   1.0  2       
 13 Izaak Austen                 SPC                      12.65   1.8  4       
 14 Baynen Lowe                  BSC                      12.73   1.0  2       
 15 Cooper Foot-Hill             SOC                      12.76   0.2  3       
 16 Max Lewis                    LCG                      12.87   1.0  2       
 17 Emmanuel Alfred              LCG                      12.88   1.8  4       
 18 Harry Wagner                 SOC                      12.98   1.8  4       
 19 Anthony Burbury              BSC                      13.06   0.2  3       
 20 Max Lester                   LCG                      13.13   0.2  3       
 21 Jeremiah Griffiths           LCS                      13.29   0.2  3       
 22 Will* Gretton*               BSC                      13.50   1.8  4       
 23 Rushton Upton                BSC                      13.70   1.6  1