Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    13/09/2019 - 2:50 PM
                              NSATIS - 12/09/2019                              
                                    NSATIS                                     
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Metres Under 16
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 23.16  20/09/2016  Jack Colgrave, MRC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 AJ Creak                     SOC                      24.38                
  2 Nixsyn Wade                  LCG                      24.41                
  3 Connor Wright                SPC                      25.00                
  4 Jarvis Filosa                LCS                      25.80                
  5 Josh Downie                  MRC                      26.38                
  6 Anthony Burbury              BSC                      26.76                
Section  2     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 John Kirkman                 LCS                      24.74                
  2 Tom Harriman                 SOC                      24.94                
  3 Joshua Garwood-Besanvall     SPC                      25.03                
  4 Will French                  MRC                      26.27                
  5 Alex Beaumont                LCG                      27.61                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.16  20/09/2016  Jack Colgrave, MRC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 AJ Creak                     SOC                      24.38   0.3  1       
  2 Nixsyn Wade                  LCG                      24.41   0.3  1       
  3 John Kirkman                 LCS                      24.74   1.9  2       
  4 Tom Harriman                 SOC                      24.94   1.9  2       
  5 Connor Wright                SPC                      25.00   0.3  1       
  6 Joshua Garwood-Besanvall     SPC                      25.03   1.9  2       
  7 Jarvis Filosa                LCS                      25.80   0.3  1       
  8 Will French                  MRC                      26.27   1.9  2       
  9 Josh Downie                  MRC                      26.38   0.3  1       
 10 Anthony Burbury              BSC                      26.76   0.3  1       
 11 Alex Beaumont                LCG                      27.61   1.9  2