Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               13/09/2019 - 2:51 PM
                           NSATIS - 12/09/2019                            
                                  NSATIS                                  
                  Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                   
 
Event 89  Boys 400 Metres Under 16
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: M 51.6h  1999        Aaron Jones, MRC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 AJ Creak                     SOC                      56.33           
  2 Nixsyn Wade                  LCG                      57.07           
  3 Nash Digney                  SPC                      61.69           
  4 Jarvis Filosa                LCS                      65.09           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tom Harriman                 SOC                      58.11           
  2 Baynen Lowe                  BSC                      60.11           
  3 Izaac Smith                  LCS                      60.68           
  4 Riley Coates                 SPC                      61.12           
  5 Matthew Lee                  LCG                      62.54           
  6 Josh Downie                  MRC                      65.29           
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.6h  1999        Aaron Jones, MRC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 AJ Creak                     SOC                      56.33   1       
  2 Nixsyn Wade                  LCG                      57.07   1       
  3 Tom Harriman                 SOC                      58.11   2       
  4 Baynen Lowe                  BSC                      60.11   2       
  5 Izaac Smith                  LCS                      60.68   2       
  6 Riley Coates                 SPC                      61.12   2       
  7 Nash Digney                  SPC                      61.69   1       
  8 Matthew Lee                  LCG                      62.54   2       
  9 Jarvis Filosa                LCS                      65.09   1       
 10 Josh Downie                  MRC                      65.29   2