Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    13/09/2019 - 2:51 PM
                              NSATIS - 12/09/2019                              
                                    NSATIS                                     
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Metres Under 16
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 25.93  23/09/2015  Brooke Jones, BSC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Thelma Echetama              SPC                      27.92                
  2 Bella Larby                  SOC                      28.44                
  3 Esther Gbasie                LCS                      29.69                
  4 Emilie Saward                MRC                      30.66                
  5 Zoe Bourne                   LCG                      31.04                
  6 Anisha Luyton                BSC                      32.27                
Section  2     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Ashleigh Reid                SOC                      27.69                
  2 Josephine Ceaser             LCS                      29.21                
  3 Emma Potter                  SPC                      29.47                
  4 Holly Radford                LCG                      29.99                
  5 Ruby Mitchell                MRC                      30.52                
  6 Chelsea Healey               BSC                      34.30                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.93  23/09/2015  Brooke Jones, BSC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ashleigh Reid                SOC                      27.69   0.2  2       
  2 Thelma Echetama              SPC                      27.92   1.7  1       
  3 Bella Larby                  SOC                      28.44   1.7  1       
  4 Josephine Ceaser             LCS                      29.21   0.2  2       
  5 Emma Potter                  SPC                      29.47   0.2  2       
  6 Esther Gbasie                LCS                      29.69   1.7  1       
  7 Holly Radford                LCG                      29.99   0.2  2       
  8 Ruby Mitchell                MRC                      30.52   0.2  2       
  9 Emilie Saward                MRC                      30.66   1.7  1       
 10 Zoe Bourne                   LCG                      31.04   1.7  1       
 11 Anisha Luyton                BSC                      32.27   1.7  1       
 12 Chelsea Healey               BSC                      34.30   0.2  2