Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    13/09/2019 - 2:51 PM
                              NSATIS - 12/09/2019                              
                                    NSATIS                                     
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Metres Under 15
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 23.1h  1974        Geordie Clark, LCGS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Ryan Barr                    SPC                      25.66                
  2 Jarvis Henderson             LCG                      25.98                
  3 Lachlan Cowan                BSC                      26.15                
  4 Lochie McMaster              SOC                      26.91                
  5 David Brain                  LCS                      27.45                
  6 Ryley Haywood                MRC                      28.29                
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Tarj Singleton               MRC                      24.28                
  2 Parker Shea                  SPC                      25.30                
  3 Archie Ralph                 LCG                      25.95                
  4 Oliver Waldron               SOC                      26.14                
  5 Jack Trimper                 BSC                      26.14                
  6 Jak Hawkins                  LCS                      27.04                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.1h  1974        Geordie Clark, LCGS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Tarj Singleton               MRC                      24.28   0.7  2       
  2 Parker Shea                  SPC                      25.30   0.7  2       
  3 Ryan Barr                    SPC                      25.66   0.8  1       
  4 Archie Ralph                 LCG                      25.95   0.7  2       
  5 Jarvis Henderson             LCG                      25.98   0.8  1       
  6 Oliver Waldron               SOC                      26.14   0.7  2       
  7 Jack Trimper                 BSC                      26.14   0.7  2       
  8 Lachlan Cowan                BSC                      26.15   0.8  1       
  9 Lochie McMaster              SOC                      26.91   0.8  1       
 10 Jak Hawkins                  LCS                      27.04   0.7  2       
 11 David Brain                  LCS                      27.45   0.8  1       
 12 Ryley Haywood                MRC                      28.29   0.8  1