Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               13/09/2019 - 2:51 PM
                           NSATIS - 12/09/2019                            
                                  NSATIS                                  
                  Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                   
 
Event 87  Boys 400 Metres Under 15
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: M 52.66  2009        D Lahey, LCGS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Archie Ralph                 LCG                      57.14           
  2 Conor Rae                    SPC                      59.63           
  3 Jack Trimper                 BSC                      62.21           
  4 David Brain                  LCS                      63.93           
  5 Ben Findlay                  SOC                      65.87           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tarj Singleton               MRC                      53.82           
  2 Sandy Wood                   SOC                      59.31           
  3 Ryan Anderson                SPC                      61.74           
  4 George Calvert               LCG                      62.83           
  5 Christian DeSouza            LCS                      66.75           
  6 Max Chakouch                 BSC                      66.78           
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.66  2009        D Lahey, LCGS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tarj Singleton               MRC                      53.82   2       
  2 Archie Ralph                 LCG                      57.14   1       
  3 Sandy Wood                   SOC                      59.31   2       
  4 Conor Rae                    SPC                      59.63   1       
  5 Ryan Anderson                SPC                      61.74   2       
  6 Jack Trimper                 BSC                      62.21   1       
  7 George Calvert               LCG                      62.83   2       
  8 David Brain                  LCS                      63.93   1       
  9 Ben Findlay                  SOC                      65.87   1       
 10 Christian DeSouza            LCS                      66.75   2       
 11 Max Chakouch                 BSC                      66.78   2