Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    13/09/2019 - 2:52 PM
                              NSATIS - 12/09/2019                              
                                    NSATIS                                     
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Metres Under 14
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 24.38  23/09/2014  Jack Colgrave, MRC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.0                                                       
  1 Enrique Simpson              MRC                      25.25                
  2 Joseph Scharapow             SPC                      26.15                
  3 Mackenzie Connell            SOC                      27.01                
  4 Tomas Sullivan               BSC                      27.03                
  5 Samuel Pitsilidis            LCS                      28.41                
  6 Godsway Williams             LCG                      29.70                
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Toby Kamphuis                LCS                      24.40                
  2 Bryce Lawes                  SOC                      26.12                
  3 Alex Latham                  LCG                      26.67                
  4 Eli Maroney                  SPC                      26.74                
  5 William Bird                 MRC                      26.86                
  6 Beau Nash                    BSC                      27.78                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.38  23/09/2014  Jack Colgrave, MRC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Toby Kamphuis                LCS                      24.40   1.2  2       
  2 Enrique Simpson              MRC                      25.25   2.0  1       
  3 Bryce Lawes                  SOC                      26.12   1.2  2       
  4 Joseph Scharapow             SPC                      26.15   2.0  1       
  5 Alex Latham                  LCG                      26.67   1.2  2       
  6 Eli Maroney                  SPC                      26.74   1.2  2       
  7 William Bird                 MRC                      26.86   1.2  2       
  8 Mackenzie Connell            SOC                      27.01   2.0  1       
  9 Tomas Sullivan               BSC                      27.03   2.0  1       
 10 Beau Nash                    BSC                      27.78   1.2  2       
 11 Samuel Pitsilidis            LCS                      28.41   2.0  1       
 12 Godsway Williams             LCG                      29.70   2.0  1