Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    13/09/2019 - 2:52 PM
                              NSATIS - 12/09/2019                              
                                    NSATIS                                     
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 62  Girls 100 Metres Under 14
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 12.9h              K Baldwin/P Stolp, BHS/MRC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.4                                                       
  1 Shae Nichols                 SPC                      13.58                
  2 Mia Ainslie                  LCG                      13.67                
  3 Trinity Luttrell             MRC                      13.95                
  4 Kate Atherton                SOC                      14.02                
  5 Rubi Gray                    BSC                      14.91                
  6 Esther Kidmas                LCS                      15.10                
Section  2     Wind: 2.5                                                       
  1 Isabella Davie               SPC                      13.93                
  2 Jasmine Wilden               BSC                      14.38                
  3 Bianca Anderson              LCG                      14.63                
  4 Olivia Collins               MRC                      15.02                
  5 Katie Napier                 SOC                      15.12                
  6 Keziah Dewaal                LCS                      15.69                
Section  3     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Zoe Bremner                  SOC                      14.41                
  2 Jessica McCallum-Smith       LCG                      14.46                
  3 Zoe Drane                    MRC                      15.00                
  4 Eylsha Jones                 SPC                      15.64                
  5 Sharon Gbasie                LCS                      15.94                
Section  4     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Pia Tucker                   MRC                     J14.65                
  2 Ebony Rainbow                LCG                     J15.14                
  3 Phoebe Carr                  SPC                     J15.14                
  4 Piper Foot-Hill              SOC                     J15.38                
  5 Eunice Kidmas                LCS                     J15.54                
  6 Zoe Last                     BSC                     J15.76                
  7 Abigail Talbot (T20)         SPC                       XJNT                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.9h              K Baldwin/P Stolp, BHS/MRC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  2 Shae Nichols                 SPC                      13.58   2.4  1       
  3 Mia Ainslie                  LCG                      13.67   2.4  1       
  4 Isabella Davie               SPC                      13.93   2.5  2       
  5 Trinity Luttrell             MRC                      13.95   2.4  1       
  6 Kate Atherton                SOC                      14.02   2.4  1       
  7 Jasmine Wilden               BSC                      14.38   2.5  2       
  8 Zoe Bremner                  SOC                      14.41   0.9  3       
  9 Jessica McCallum-Smith       LCG                      14.46   0.9  3       
 10 Bianca Anderson              LCG                      14.63   2.5  2       
 11 Pia Tucker                   MRC                     J14.65   0.6  4       
 12 Rubi Gray                    BSC                      14.91   2.4  1       
 13 Zoe Drane                    MRC                      15.00   0.9  3       
 14 Olivia Collins               MRC                      15.02   2.5  2       
 15 Esther Kidmas                LCS                      15.10   2.4  1       
 16 Katie Napier                 SOC                      15.12   2.5  2       
 17 Ebony Rainbow                LCG                     J15.14   0.6  4       
 18 Phoebe Carr                  SPC                     J15.14   0.6  4       
 19 Piper Foot-Hill              SOC                     J15.38   0.6  4       
 20 Eunice Kidmas                LCS                     J15.54   0.6  4       
 21 Eylsha Jones                 SPC                      15.64   0.9  3       
 22 Keziah Dewaal                LCS                      15.69   2.5  2       
 23 Zoe Last                     BSC                     J15.76   0.6  4       
 24 Sharon Gbasie                LCS                      15.94   0.9  3       
 25 Abigail Talbot (T20)         SPC                       XJNT   0.6  4