Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    13/09/2019 - 2:53 PM
                              NSATIS - 12/09/2019                              
                                    NSATIS                                     
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Metres Under 13
=======================================================================        
 Meet Record: M 27.20              N Panton/T Hendricks, SPC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Delta Witt                   LCG                      28.55                
  2 Subi Daly                    SPC                      29.12                
  3 Flora Piri-Piri              LCS                      31.04                
  4 Georgia Reid                 SOC                      31.75                
  5 Latarna Bourke               MRC                      31.79                
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Ava Jones                    LCG                      28.76                
  2 Asha Lowe                    SPC                      29.28                
  3 Jennifer Fuller              MRC                      29.51                
  4 Sienna Mee                   BSC                      32.31                
  5 Erin Anthony                 LCS                      32.44                
  6 Mackenzie Buck               SOC                      34.01                
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.20              N Panton/T Hendricks, SPC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Delta Witt                   LCG                      28.55   0.9  1       
  2 Ava Jones                    LCG                      28.76   1.1  2       
  3 Subi Daly                    SPC                      29.12   0.9  1       
  4 Asha Lowe                    SPC                      29.28   1.1  2       
  5 Jennifer Fuller              MRC                      29.51   1.1  2       
  6 Flora Piri-Piri              LCS                      31.04   0.9  1       
  7 Georgia Reid                 SOC                      31.75   0.9  1       
  8 Latarna Bourke               MRC                      31.79   0.9  1       
  9 Sienna Mee                   BSC                      32.31   1.1  2       
 10 Erin Anthony                 LCS                      32.44   1.1  2       
 11 Mackenzie Buck               SOC                      34.01   1.1  2