Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:48 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL                                          
     1) Raiden Lemon                    2) Ewan Sloan                     
     3) Torin Jones                     4) Oliver Burrows-Cheng           
  3  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Chack Kadima                    2) Lachlan Stedman                
     3) Will Gibson                     4) Alistair Bourne                
  4  GUILFORD YOUNG COLLEGE                                       
     1) Tyronn Harrison                 2) Mitchell Branch                
     3) Jacob Nolan                     4) Bayley Campbell                
  5  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Jackson Maullette-Shelley       2) Michael Stingel                
     3) Thomas Dwyer                    4) Aaron Rigby                    
  6  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Aaron Eaton                     2) Jack Beswick                   
     3) Alex Clark                      4) Darcy Webster-Jones            
  7  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Sam Gray                        2) Harry Lewis                    
     3) Tamru Midson                    4) Will Harper                    
  8