Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:48 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  GUILFORD YOUNG COLLEGE                                       
     1) Emily Grzinic                   2) Madison Chambers               
     3) Madison Casey                   4) Liana Kenna                    
  2  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Gabrielle Larsson               2) Charlie Potter                 
     3) Sophia Pauchet                  4) Sophie Cooling                 
  3  FAHAN                                                        
     1) Bella Farid                     2) Sophie Young                   
     3) Phoebe Fitzgerald               4) Lucy Taranto                   
  4  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Rebecca Von Samorzewski         2) Olivia Roney                   
     3) Montana Mckenzie-Smith          4) Cynthia Echetama               
  5  ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGIATE                                      
     1) Laura Phair                     2) Lucy Carter                    
     3) Maci Polley                     4) Tahlia Bortignon               
  6  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Isabella Foster                 2) Louise Tyson                   
     3) Hayley Kroon                    4) Lucy Jones                     
  7  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Blessing Koroma                 2) Memmy Bleathman                
     3) Nicole Patrick                  4) Laura Dickinson                
  8  ST MARY'S COLLEGE                                            
     1) Charlotte Temple                2) Georgia Stalker                
     3) Lily Nuss                       4) Claudia Williams