Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 74  Boys 100 Meter Under 16
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Nixsyn Wade               15 LCG                      12.13                
  2 Joshua Hwaba              15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.14                
  3 John Kirkman              15 LCS                      12.36                
  4 Edward Wright             15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.56                
  5 Emmett McShane-Goldswort  13 DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.55                
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Moses Khasif                 SHC                      11.24                
  2 Jack Lewis                15 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      11.32                
  3 Oliver Elrick                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      11.78                
  4 Ziggy Gow-Webb            15 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.23                
  5 Connor Wright             15 SPC                      12.25                
  6 AJ Creak                  15 SOC                      12.25                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Moses Khasif                 SHC                      11.24  +0.0  2       
  2 Jack Lewis                15 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      11.32  +0.0  2       
  3 Oliver Elrick                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      11.78  +0.0  2       
  4 Nixsyn Wade               15 LCG                      12.13   0.1  1       
  5 Joshua Hwaba              15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      12.14   0.1  1       
  6 Ziggy Gow-Webb            15 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      12.23  +0.0  2       
  7 Connor Wright             15 SPC                      12.25  +0.0  2       
  8 AJ Creak                  15 SOC                      12.25  +0.0  2       
  9 John Kirkman              15 LCS                      12.36   0.1  1       
 10 Edward Wright             15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.56   0.1  1       
 11 Emmett McShane-Goldswort  13 DOMINIC COLLEGE          13.55   0.1  1