Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Under 16
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Ziggy Gow-Webb            15 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      24.16                
  2 Connor Wright             15 SPC                      24.16                
  3 Jakem Lampkin             15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        25.46                
  4 Rex Shum                  15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      26.48                
  5 Kyle Curtain              14 DOMINIC COLLEGE          26.49                
Section  2     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Moses Khasif                 SHC                      23.00                
  2 Jack Lewis                15 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      23.01                
  3 Oliver Elrick                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      23.95                
  4 AJ Creak                  15 SOC                      24.03                
  5 Nixsyn Wade               15 LCG                      24.14                
  6 John Kirkman              15 LCS                      25.38                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Moses Khasif                 SHC                      23.00   0.2  2       
  2 Jack Lewis                15 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      23.01   0.2  2       
  3 Oliver Elrick                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      23.95   0.2  2       
  4 AJ Creak                  15 SOC                      24.03   0.2  2       
  5 Nixsyn Wade               15 LCG                      24.14   0.2  2       
  6 Ziggy Gow-Webb            15 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      24.16   0.5  1       
  7 Connor Wright             15 SPC                      24.16   0.5  1       
  8 John Kirkman              15 LCS                      25.38   0.2  2       
  9 Jakem Lampkin             15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        25.46   0.5  1       
 10 Rex Shum                  15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      26.48   0.5  1       
 11 Kyle Curtain              14 DOMINIC COLLEGE          26.49   0.5  1