Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                    State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                     
                  Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                   
 
Event 89  Boys 400 Meter Under 16
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 John Kirkman              15 LCS                      60.34           
  2 Emmett McShane-Goldswort  13 DOMINIC COLLEGE          61.80           
  3 Rley Coates               15 SPC                      61.82           
  4 Matthew Shelverton        15 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      63.93           
  5 James Downie              15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      67.68           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cameron Monks             15 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      53.53           
  2 Johnathon Pullen             SHC                      54.43           
  3 AJ Creak                  15 SOC                      54.51           
  4 Nixsyn Wade               15 LCG                      57.50           
  5 Joe Harrison                 THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      57.94           
  6 Jakem Lampkin             15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        60.38           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cameron Monks             15 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      53.53   2       
  2 Johnathon Pullen             SHC                      54.43   2       
  3 AJ Creak                  15 SOC                      54.51   2       
  4 Nixsyn Wade               15 LCG                      57.50   2       
  5 Joe Harrison                 THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      57.94   2       
  6 John Kirkman              15 LCS                      60.34   1       
  7 Jakem Lampkin             15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        60.38   2       
  8 Emmett McShane-Goldswort  13 DOMINIC COLLEGE          61.80   1       
  9 Rley Coates               15 SPC                      61.82   1       
 10 Matthew Shelverton        15 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      63.93   1       
 11 James Downie              15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      67.68   1