Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:48 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 41  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 16
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                            
     1) Jakem Lampkin                   2) Edward Wright                  
     3) Will Cox                        4) Connor French                  
  4  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Noah Moroney                    2) Rex Shum                       
     3) Thomas Procter                  4) Joshua Hwaba                   
  5  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE                                          
     1) Ziggy Gow-Webb                  2) Matthew Shelverton             
     3) Sam Lancaster                   4) Harrison Lodge                 
  6  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Nixsyn Wade                     2) Max Lewis                      
     3) Max Lester                      4) Emmanuel Alfred                
  7  DOMINIC COLLEGE                                              
     1) Kyle Curtain                    2) Emmett McShane-Goldsworthy     
     3) Camden Clark                    4) Max Brideson                   
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Joshua Garwood-Bessanvalle      2) Billee Hannah                  
     3) Izaak Austen                    4) Connor Wright                  
  4  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) AJ Creak                        2) Tom Harriman                   
     3) Harry Wagner                    4) Oliver Gibson                  
  5  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE                                          
     1) George McLeod                   2) Jack Lewis                     
     3) Cameron Mann                    4) Lincoln Arnold                 
  6  SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                         
     1) Locke Carmichael                2) Tyson Hartill                  
     3) Fred Lagu                       4) Moses Khasif                   
  7  THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL                                          
     1) Ben Tilley                      2) Oliver Elrick                  
     3) George Odgers                   4) William Edwards                
  8