Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 72  Girls 100 Meter Under 16
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Aya Gibson                15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      14.33                
  2 Holly Radford             15 LCG                      14.72                
  3 Hayley Kent               15 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.76                
  4 Yambaytu Chide            16 SHC                      15.11                
  5 Amber Vince               14 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      15.51                
Section  2     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Ashleigh Reid             15 SOC                      13.14                
  2 Thelma Echetama           15 SPC                      13.49                
  3 Grace Byers               15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.09                
  4 Chloe Essex                  FAHAN                    14.12                
  5 Abby Burrows-Cheng        15 COL                      14.21                
  6 Madeleine Hay             15 MCC                      14.34                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ashleigh Reid             15 SOC                      13.14   0.2  2       
  2 Thelma Echetama           15 SPC                      13.49   0.2  2       
  3 Grace Byers               15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        14.09   0.2  2       
  4 Chloe Essex                  FAHAN                    14.12   0.2  2       
  5 Abby Burrows-Cheng        15 COL                      14.21   0.2  2       
  6 Aya Gibson                15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      14.33  +0.0  1       
  7 Madeleine Hay             15 MCC                      14.34   0.2  2       
  8 Holly Radford             15 LCG                      14.72  +0.0  1       
  9 Hayley Kent               15 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        14.76  +0.0  1       
 10 Yambaytu Chide            16 SHC                      15.11  +0.0  1       
 11 Amber Vince               14 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      15.51  +0.0  1