Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                    State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                     
                  Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                   
 
Event 86  Girls 400 Meter Under 16
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mena McLeod               15 COL                      68.96           
  2 Phoebe Teale              15 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        72.81           
  3 Emma Potter               15 SPC                      73.90           
  4 Annisha Nytea             16 BSC                      79.38           
  5 Elisha Petrusma           15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE      1:23.83           
  6 Lola Lester               16 SHC                    1:24.96           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mia Findlay               15 LCG                      60.86           
  2 Bella Larby               15 SOC                      64.67           
  3 Ava Faint                 15 MCC                      67.49           
  4 Charlotte Faella          15 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      68.10           
  5 Abby Henderson            15 MRC                      69.55           
  6 Paris Menadue             15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      70.70           
  7 Chloe Essex                  FAHAN                    71.30           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mia Findlay               15 LCG                      60.86   2       
  2 Bella Larby               15 SOC                      64.67   2       
  3 Ava Faint                 15 MCC                      67.49   2       
  4 Charlotte Faella          15 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      68.10   2       
  5 Mena McLeod               15 COL                      68.96   1       
  6 Abby Henderson            15 MRC                      69.55   2       
  7 Paris Menadue             15 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      70.70   2       
  8 Chloe Essex                  FAHAN                    71.30   2       
  9 Phoebe Teale              15 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        72.81   1       
 10 Emma Potter               15 SPC                      73.90   1       
 11 Annisha Nytea             16 BSC                      79.38   1       
 12 Elisha Petrusma           15 MACKILLOP COLLEGE      1:23.83   1       
 13 Lola Lester               16 SHC                    1:24.96   1