Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:48 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 54  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 16
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                         
     1) Ella Bulis                      2) Ana Nkoso                      
     3) Sienna D'Alessandro             4) Yambaytu Chide                 
  3  ST MARY'S COLLEGE                                            
     1) Phoebe Teale                    2) Ellie Busch                    
     3) Taylor Ella                     4) Hayley Kent                    
  4  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE                                          
     1) Brielle Gordon                  2) Charlotte Faella               
     3) Jessie Tunstall                 4) Amber Vince                    
  5  MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE                                         
     1) Maisie Tully                    2) Melodie Armstrong              
     3) Ava Faint                       4) Madeleine Hay                  
  6  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Aya Gibson                      2) Paris Menadue                  
     3) Maddy Woolley                   4) Kayla Fajrianto                
  7  DOMINIC COLLEGE                                              
     1) Ella Triffett                   2) Ella Fitzpatrick               
     3) Sarah Fitzpatrick               4) Chanel Forster                 
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                            
     1) Dana Hyland                     2) Elisha Petrusma                
     3) Renae Fleming                   4) Grace Byers                    
  3  FAHAN                                                        
     1) Chloe Essex                     2) Poppy Buissink                 
     3) Daisy Maning                    4) Miranda Jones                  
  4  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Ashleigh Reid                   2) Bella Larby                    
     3) Eva Baonza                      4) Heidi Schouten                 
  5  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Emma Potter                     2) Larter Bronte                  
     3) Evie Dawkins                    4) Thelma Echetama                
  6  ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGIATE                                      
     1) Charlotte Harper                2) Elsa Fletcher                  
     3) Hallie Meaburn                  4) Abby Burrows-Cheng             
  7  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Mia Findlay                     2) Holly Radford                  
     3) Zoe Bourne                      4) Bronte Valentine               
  8