Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                    State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                     
                  Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                   
 
Event 85  Boys 400 Meter Under 15
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Harrison Henry            12 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      59.80           
  2 Alistair Boxall           14 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        60.42           
  3 Levi Davey                14 CCS                      62.61           
  4 Joshua Walker             13 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      67.62           
  5 Dylan Graves              14 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      67.92           
  6 Daniel Saunders           14 BSC                      76.81           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tarj Singleton            14 MRC                      54.23           
  2 Archie Ralph              14 LCG                      55.84           
  3 Conor Rae                 14 SPC                      60.24           
  4 Sandy Wood                14 SOC                      61.60           
  5 Samuel Fenney                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      63.03           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tarj Singleton            14 MRC                      54.23   2       
  2 Archie Ralph              14 LCG                      55.84   2       
  3 Harrison Henry            12 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      59.80   1       
  4 Conor Rae                 14 SPC                      60.24   2       
  5 Alistair Boxall           14 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        60.42   1       
  6 Sandy Wood                14 SOC                      61.60   2       
  7 Levi Davey                14 CCS                      62.61   1       
  8 Samuel Fenney                THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      63.03   2       
  9 Joshua Walker             13 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      67.62   1       
 10 Dylan Graves              14 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      67.92   1       
 11 Daniel Saunders           14 BSC                      76.81   1