Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:48 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 67  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 15
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                         
     1) Callum Boucher                  2) Ned Skeels                     
     3) Luke Brown                      4) Wes Rhodes                     
  4  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Lachlan Krelle                  2) Joshua Walker                  
     3) Harry Headlam                   4) Lachlan MacKinnon              
  5  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE                                          
     1) Jacob Vanderkroef               2) Harrison Henry                 
     3) Callum Hutchinson               4) Oliver Saturno                 
  6  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Lochie McMaster                 2) Oliver Waldron                 
     3) Blake Davey                     4) Jai Davies                     
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                            
     1) Alistair Boxall                 2) Liam Howard                    
     3) Xavier Balmforth                4) Colby Whitelaw                 
  4  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE                                          
     1) Patrick Kenna                   2) Zane Wright-Dawes              
     3) Dylan Graves                    4) River Smith                    
  5  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Lachlan Dean                    2) Archie Ralph                   
     3) Jarvis Henderson                4) Jake Grant                     
  6  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Ryan Barr                       2) Riley Fellows                  
     3) Parker Shea                     4) Sam Kirkman                    
  7  THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL                                          
     1) Doug Matson                     2) Tim Mitchell                   
     3) Samuel Fenney                   4) Liam Duffy                     
  8