Domain Athletics Centre - Site License               21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                    State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                     
                  Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                   
 
Event 84  Girls 400 Meter Under 15
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Milly Thorpe              15 SHC                      69.11           
  2 Eliza Castley             14 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      69.58           
  3 Laura Cooper              14 FAHAN                    72.71           
  4 Jade Freeman              14 LCG                      74.64           
  5 Indie Sarma               14 COL                    1:21.68           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Amie Broad                14 SPC                      65.38           
  2 Catherine Greenhill       14 BSC                      67.37           
  3 Bonnie Bowden             14 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        67.84           
  4 Ella Freeman              13 DOMINIC COLLEGE          69.44           
  5 Trinity Inall-Bejah       14 LCS                      70.76           
  6 Jessica Taylor            14 SOC                      71.23           
  7 Kira Saltmarsh            14 MRC                      71.60           
  8 Annabelle Raymond         14 MCC                      78.85           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Amie Broad                14 SPC                      65.38   2       
  2 Catherine Greenhill       14 BSC                      67.37   2       
  3 Bonnie Bowden             14 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        67.84   2       
  4 Milly Thorpe              15 SHC                      69.11   1       
  5 Ella Freeman              13 DOMINIC COLLEGE          69.44   2       
  6 Eliza Castley             14 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      69.58   1       
  7 Trinity Inall-Bejah       14 LCS                      70.76   2       
  8 Jessica Taylor            14 SOC                      71.23   2       
  9 Kira Saltmarsh            14 MRC                      71.60   2       
 10 Laura Cooper              14 FAHAN                    72.71   1       
 11 Jade Freeman              14 LCG                      74.64   1       
 12 Annabelle Raymond         14 MCC                      78.85   2       
 13 Indie Sarma               14 COL                    1:21.68   1