Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:48 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 80  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 15
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Jade Freeman                    2) Stella Gracey                  
     3) Ashton Billing                  4) Lily Redburn                   
  4  MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                            
     1) Mia Andrewartha                 2) Emma Bennett                   
     3) Sophia Hart                     4) Olivia Cummins                 
  5  ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGIATE                                      
     1) Sienna Palser                   2) Isabel Champion                
     3) Caitlin-Rose Gard               4) Indie Sarma                    
  6  DOMINIC COLLEGE                                              
     1) Ella Freeman                    2) Montanna Walker                
     3) Lily Cox                        4) Lara O'Neill                   
  7  SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                         
     1) Macey Oak                       2) Emma Upton                     
     3) Allanah Wright                  4) Milly Thorpe                   
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE                                         
     1) Jazlin Paterson                 2) Meghan Bryce                   
     3) Samantha Tuck                   4) Rebekah Furjanic               
  3  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Amy Campbell                    2) Jessica Taylor                 
     3) Bianca Lockwood                 4) Ciaran Morrison                
  4  ST MARY'S COLLEGE                                            
     1) Talia Atkinson                  2) Bonnie Bowden                  
     3) Chloe Struwe                    4) Olivia Read                    
  5  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Eliza Castley                   2) Imi Nation                     
     3) Olivia McHugh                   4) Eloise Underwood               
  6  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Abby Whitmore                   2) Grace Le fevre                 
     3) Sophie Roberts                  4) Amie Broad                     
  7  FAHAN                                                        
     1) Laura Cooper                    2) Sarah Sciberras                
     3) Jasmine Ashlin                  4) Juniper Clements               
  8