Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Meter Under 14
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Godsway Williams          13 LCG                      12.71                
  2 Zyhe Ackroyd              13 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.91                
  3 Joseph Martin             11 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      13.32                
  4 Lachlan MacKinnon         13 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.61                
  5 Takunda Mudzingwa         12 DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.17                
Section  2     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Toby Kamphuis             13 LCS                      12.02                
  2 Xavier Connor             13 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.25                
  3 Joseph Scharapow          13 SPC                      12.28                
  4 Frank Villapana              SHC                      12.37                
  5 Henry Madsen                 THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.65                
  6 Mackenzie Connell         13 SOC                      13.24                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Toby Kamphuis             13 LCS                      12.02   1.3  2       
  2 Xavier Connor             13 ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE      12.25   1.3  2       
  3 Joseph Scharapow          13 SPC                      12.28   1.3  2       
  4 Frank Villapana              SHC                      12.37   1.3  2       
  5 Henry Madsen                 THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL      12.65   1.3  2       
  6 Godsway Williams          13 LCG                      12.71   0.1  1       
  7 Zyhe Ackroyd              13 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        12.91   0.1  1       
  8 Mackenzie Connell         13 SOC                      13.24   1.3  2       
  9 Joseph Martin             11 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      13.32   0.1  1       
 10 Lachlan MacKinnon         13 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      13.61   0.1  1       
 11 Takunda Mudzingwa         12 DOMINIC COLLEGE          14.17   0.1  1