Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:48 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 92  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 14
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                            
     1) Harry Gregson                   2) Dominic Leauma                 
     3) Thomas Bryan                    4) Zyhe Ackroyd                   
  4  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Bryce Lawes                     2) Mackenzie Connell              
     3) Angus Seymour                   4) Charlie Skipper                
  5  SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                         
     1) Jacob Wood                      2) Max Chislett                   
     3) Gashu Denekew                   4) Frank Villapana                
  6  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE                                          
     1) Joseph Martin                   2) Josh Neil                      
     3) Angus Curren-Hein               4) Noah Keogh                     
  7  DOMINIC COLLEGE                                              
     1) Mitchell Hay                    2) Takunda Mudzingwa              
     3) Leo Harvey                      4) Jordan McCallum                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Joseph Scharapow                2) Eli Maroney                    
     3) Kaiser Myatt                    4) Seth Pfeiffer                  
  4  ST VIRGIL'S COLLEGE                                          
     1) Jay Boxall                      2) Xavier Connor                  
     3) Samuel Sainsbury                4) Oliver Kelly                   
  5  THE HUTCHINS SCHOOL                                          
     1) James Richards                  2) Henry Madsen                   
     3) Sam Essex                       4) Isaac Bonsey                   
  6  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Godsway Williams                2) Alex Latham                    
     3) Sebastian Gardner               4) Bryce Redburn                  
  7  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Monty Edwards                   2) Mitchell Walker                
     3) Julian van den Eynde-Horne      4) Reichan Bransden               
  8