Domain Athletics Centre - Site License                    21/09/2019 - 9:02 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Under 14
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.0                                                      
  1 Amy Wiggins               13 COL                      28.25                
  2 Lauren Shelton            13 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        28.58                
  3 Ella Wagner               13 MCC                      30.21                
  4 Emily Self                13 DOMINIC COLLEGE          30.49                
  5 Hallee Sheen              13 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        30.53                
  6 Ava Allanby               13 FAHAN                    31.06                
Section  2     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Fideline Nkoso               SHC                      27.95                
  2 Isabella Davie            13 SPC                      27.98                
  3 Ella Coad                 13 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      28.27                
  4 Mia Ainslie               13 LCG                      28.33                
  5 Kate Atherton             13 SOC                      29.08                
  6 Maeve Bylsma              13 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      29.34                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Fideline Nkoso               SHC                      27.95  -0.1  2       
  2 Isabella Davie            13 SPC                      27.98  -0.1  2       
  3 Amy Wiggins               13 COL                      28.25  -1.0  1       
  4 Ella Coad                 13 ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE      28.27  -0.1  2       
  5 Mia Ainslie               13 LCG                      28.33  -0.1  2       
  6 Lauren Shelton            13 ST MARY'S COLLEGE        28.58  -1.0  1       
  7 Kate Atherton             13 SOC                      29.08  -0.1  2       
  8 Maeve Bylsma              13 THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL      29.34  -0.1  2       
  9 Ella Wagner               13 MCC                      30.21  -1.0  1       
 10 Emily Self                13 DOMINIC COLLEGE          30.49  -1.0  1       
 11 Hallee Sheen              13 MACKILLOP COLLEGE        30.53  -1.0  1       
 12 Ava Allanby               13 FAHAN                    31.06  -1.0  1