Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/09/2019 05:49 PM
                       State SATIS Carnival - 21/09/2019                       
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 104  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 14
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  MACKILLOP COLLEGE                                            
     1) Hallee Sheen                    2) Amarlie Heyne                  
     3) Michaela Priest                 4) Amber Sargent                  
  3  THE FRIENDS' SCHOOL                                          
     1) Audrey Hope                     2) Mackenzie Pohl                 
     3) Emma Weimann                    4) Maeve Bylsma                   
  4  MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE                                         
     1) Mia Reardon                     2) Felicity Wilson-Haffenden      
     3) Round Holly                     4) Ella Wagner                    
  5  CALVIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL                                      
     1) Sheridan Hay                    2) Elsa de Vries                  
     3) Johanna Verhagen                4) Teresa Smith                   
  6  SCOTCH OAKBURN COLLEGE                                       
     1) Kate Atherton                   2) Piper Foot-Hill                
     3) Zoe Bremner                     4) Katie Napier                   
  7  DOMINIC COLLEGE                                              
     1) Emily Self                      2) Lily Rader                     
     3) Lucy Hollingsworth              4) Vaidehi Pandya                 
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  ST MARY'S COLLEGE                                            
     1) Bellah Parker                   2) Amelia Bannerman               
     3) Olivia McDonald                 4) Lauren Shelton                 
  3  SACRED HEART COLLEGE                                         
     1) Brooke Barwick                  2) Bridie Horne                   
     3) Haylee Gill                     4) Fideline Nkoso                 
  4  ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE                                          
     1) Ella Coad                       2) Eloise Paine                   
     3) Neamh Bawle                     4) Brooke Mathers                 
  5  ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE                                         
     1) Amber Webb                      2) Isabella Davie                 
     3) Phoebe Carr                     4) Shae Nichols                   
  6  LAUNCESTON CHURCH GRAMMAR                                    
     1) Mia Ainslie                     2) Bianca Anderson                
     3) Jessica McCallumSmith           4) Ebony Rainbow                  
  7  FAHAN                                                        
     1) Olivia Sampson                  2) Brianna Watchorn               
     3) Ava Allanby                     4) Grace Fabris                   
  8  ST MICHAEL'S COLLEGIATE                                      
     1) Eve Langdon                     2) Niamh Morley                   
     3) Emma Henkel                     4) Amy Wiggins